0011 - BW 11- Pfarrheim Dorfzentrum

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Attenkirchen 2020, 0011 - BW 11- Pfarrheim Dorfzentrum
Amtliches Endergebnis, 07.04.2020 13:50:55

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
GOL 906 11,4 %
BG Attenkirchen 1.837 23,2 %
UWG 1.840 23,2 %
WIR 3.337 42,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 297 -
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 7.920 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

GOL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Schlott Walter 1 260
2 Friese Silke 4 70
3 Mittag Thilo 2 82
4 Saberschinsky Frédérique 3 71
5 Zink Torsten 6 57
6 Rothmüller Helga 8 72
7 Ebner Michael 7 70
8 Weinberger Barbara 5 77
9 Vanselow Frank 9 51
10 Leutgeb Cornelia 12 18
11 Joeckel Hans Joachim 13 20
12 Ritthaler Elke 10 29
13 Bausenwein Dominik 14 12
14 Hütten Monika 11 17

BG Attenkirchen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bormann Martin 5 285
2 Krojer Christine 4 116
3 Lachner Hermann 3 147
4 Westermeier Anton 1 189
5 Hofstetter Josef 2 139
6 Wurzer Stefan 6 145
7 Messerschmitt Elfriede 20 36
8 Enzensberger Wolfgang 14 37
9 Hofstetter Lukas 13 47
10 Stein Thomas 7 102
11 Sichert Christian 10 45
12 Hofstetter Stefanie 16 37
13 Nieder Robert 12 61
14 Dr. med. Sorg Christian 11 49
15 Förster Maria 15 44
16 Graf Helga 18 30
17 Kürzinger Reinhard 8 66
18 Clement Franziska 19 43
19 Linseisen Hans 9 52
20 Müller Konrad 22 38
21 Suhr Monika 21 31
22 Hammerl Christine 24 14
23 Sören Bernd 23 21
24 Suhr Julian 26 10
25 Bormann Anette 17 37
26 Rottenburger Janine 25 16

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Sepp 1 285
2 Rieger Eva 3 255
3 Eichinger Johannes 4 184
4 Grabichler Martin 5 122
5 Sänger Hans 2 263
6 Grimps Sabine 7 107
7 Dr. Martin Günter 9 53
8 Schoder Andrea 8 73
9 Rannertshauser Martin 12 37
10 Deuter Christian 10 38
11 Wurzer Johann 6 114
12 Wimmer Margot 17 32
13 Penger Florian 18 23
14 Kaindl Andreas 11 37
15 Thalhammer Stephan 15 41
16 Sederer Stefan 13 50
17 Riedl Marco 20 33
18 Schoder Carola 16 26
19 Bauer Florian 14 41
20 Stöckl Stefan 19 26

WIR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kern Mathias 6 398
2 Wiesheu Veronika 1 220
3 Riedl Florian 3 156
4 Salzbrunn Birgit 5 168
5 Lobmeier Maximilian 2 193
6 Maier Lisa 11 129
7 Niedermeier Christoph 7 162
8 Albrecht Laura 13 87
9 Deml Martin 10 131
10 Hackl Marion 15 88
11 Schreck Christian 12 96
12 Schäffler Mona 19 71
13 Brandl Georg 27 62
14 Hobmeier Petra 8 147
15 Benker Manfred 9 129
16 Reitberger Julia 20 84
17 Festner Stefan 4 166
18 Rieger Kathrin 22 72
19 Eichinger Michael 14 108
20 Frank Stephanie 23 68
21 Enzensberger Andreas 25 62
22 Hanrieder-Böld Petra 26 58
23 Schmied Oliver 28 58
24 Hartshauser Michaela 16 106
25 Heyl Stefan 24 74
26 Schäftlmeier Veronika 18 90
27 Dr. Sperl Carsten 17 79
28 Kraml Barbara 21 75
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei