Gemeinde Attenkirchen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Attenkirchen 2020, Gemeinde Attenkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:04:54

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
GOL 5.975 15,2 %
BG Attenkirchen 10.000 25,5 %
UWG 8.128 20,7 %
WIR 15.099 38,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.218 -
Wähler 1.504 67,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 21 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 39.202 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Attenkirchen 2020, Gemeinde Attenkirchen
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 15:04:54

Gewählter Partei
Dr. Schlott Walter GOL
Mittag Thilo GOL
Bormann Martin BG Attenkirchen
Westermeier Anton BG Attenkirchen
Hofstetter Josef BG Attenkirchen
Lachner Hermann BG Attenkirchen
Fischer Sepp UWG
Sänger Hans UWG
Rieger Eva UWG
Kern Mathias WIR
Wiesheu Veronika WIR
Lobmeier Maximilian WIR
Riedl Florian WIR
Festner Stefan WIR

Kandidatenstimmen

GOL

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Dr. Schlott Walter 1 1.268
2 Friese Silke 4 514
3 Mittag Thilo 2 674
4 Saberschinsky Frédérique 3 602
5 Zink Torsten 6 426
6 Rothmüller Helga 8 394
7 Ebner Michael 7 402
8 Weinberger Barbara 5 456
9 Vanselow Frank 9 359
10 Leutgeb Cornelia 12 171
11 Joeckel Hans Joachim 12 171
12 Ritthaler Elke 10 190
13 Bausenwein Dominik 14 164
14 Hütten Monika 11 184

BG Attenkirchen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Bormann Martin 1 1.314
2 Krojer Christine 6 583
3 Lachner Hermann 4 729
4 Westermeier Anton 2 897
5 Hofstetter Josef 3 738
6 Wurzer Stefan 5 682
7 Messerschmitt Elfriede 20 215
8 Enzensberger Wolfgang 14 272
9 Hofstetter Lukas 13 278
10 Stein Thomas 7 546
11 Sichert Christian 10 306
12 Hofstetter Stefanie 16 248
13 Nieder Robert 12 296
14 Dr. med. Sorg Christian 11 297
15 Förster Maria 15 255
16 Graf Helga 18 233
17 Kürzinger Reinhard 8 387
18 Clement Franziska 19 222
19 Linseisen Hans 9 307
20 Müller Konrad 22 197
21 Suhr Monika 21 203
22 Hammerl Christine 24 151
23 Sören Bernd 23 153
24 Suhr Julian 26 122
25 Bormann Anette 17 235
26 Rottenburger Janine 25 134

UWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Fischer Sepp 1 1.304
2 Rieger Eva 3 1.018
3 Eichinger Johannes 4 800
4 Grabichler Martin 5 524
5 Sänger Hans 2 1.048
6 Grimps Sabine 7 448
7 Dr. Martin Günter 9 252
8 Schoder Andrea 8 372
9 Rannertshauser Martin 12 179
10 Deuter Christian 10 245
11 Wurzer Johann 6 506
12 Wimmer Margot 17 159
13 Penger Florian 18 137
14 Kaindl Andreas 11 185
15 Thalhammer Stephan 15 173
16 Sederer Stefan 13 177
17 Riedl Marco 20 127
18 Schoder Carola 16 164
19 Bauer Florian 14 175
20 Stöckl Stefan 19 135

WIR

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kern Mathias 1 1.746
2 Wiesheu Veronika 2 970
3 Riedl Florian 4 778
4 Salzbrunn Birgit 6 749
5 Lobmeier Maximilian 3 811
6 Maier Lisa 11 538
7 Niedermeier Christoph 7 695
8 Albrecht Laura 13 434
9 Deml Martin 10 542
10 Hackl Marion 15 418
11 Schreck Christian 12 529
12 Schäffler Mona 19 385
13 Brandl Georg 27 292
14 Hobmeier Petra 8 588
15 Benker Manfred 9 570
16 Reitberger Julia 20 382
17 Festner Stefan 5 770
18 Rieger Kathrin 22 342
19 Eichinger Michael 14 430
20 Frank Stephanie 23 332
21 Enzensberger Andreas 25 314
22 Hanrieder-Böld Petra 26 305
23 Schmied Oliver 28 288
24 Hartshauser Michaela 16 406
25 Heyl Stefan 24 323
26 Schäftlmeier Veronika 18 398
27 Dr. Sperl Carsten 17 404
28 Kraml Barbara 21 360

Wahlbeteiligung: 67,8 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei