Gemeinde Haag a.d. Amper

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Haag a.d. Amper 2020, Gemeinde Haag a.d. Amper
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 13:17:40

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 12.320 33,0 %
UB 25.059 67,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 2.316 -
Wähler 1.467 63,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 13 0,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.379 100,0 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Haag a.d. Amper 2020, Gemeinde Haag a.d. Amper
Amtliches Endergebnis, 26.03.2020 13:17:40

Gewählter Partei
Flexeder Benedikt CSU
Schwaiger Robert CSU
Dr. rer. silv. Arzberger Monika CSU
Sellmaier Johann CSU
Graf Basselet von La Rosée Franz CSU
Geier Anton UB
Maier Elisabeth UB
Dr. Michel Petra UB
Huber Franz UB
Drausnick Christian UB
Leitl Helmut UB
Reiter Klaus UB
Pflügler Richard UB
Aigner Anja UB

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Flexeder Benedikt 1 1.294
2 Schwaiger Robert 2 1.083
3 Dr. rer. silv. Arzberger Monika 3 806
4 Graf Basselet von La Rosée Franz 5 688
5 Winklmaier Sabrina 9 476
6 Kern Rebecca 7 493
7 Silberbauer Patrick 11 447
8 Engel Christian 6 656
9 Keßler Sabrina 16 339
10 Münstermann Simone 20 241
11 Garbatsch Stefan 15 373
12 Schranner Stephan 13 416
13 Sellmaier Johann 4 741
14 Stockmeier Andreas 10 472
15 Leonhardt Nicole 25 183
16 Schwaiger Anton 16 339
17 Fenske Enrico 14 375
18 Unglert Andreas 21 229
19 Hofmair Korbinian 8 478
20 Müller Alexandra 26 179
21 Stockmeier Uli 12 434
22 Stegschuster Martin 18 334
23 Kaupe Stephan 19 329
24 Kuhn Johannes 24 200
25 Schuhmann Felix 22 220
26 Lachner Franz 22 220
27 Niedermeier Sven 28 129
28 Tziutzukis Theodor 27 146

UB

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Geier Anton 1 1.750
2 Maier Elisabeth 2 1.706
3 Berger Dominik 10 987
4 Haunschild Elisabeth 11 961
5 Drausnick Christian 5 1.293
6 Dr. Michel Petra 3 1.566
7 Pflügler Richard 8 1.064
8 Gräfe Nina 17 730
9 Reiter Klaus 7 1.095
10 Aigner Anja 9 1.027
11 Maier Christoph 12 918
12 Steinecke Corinna 27 491
13 Leitl Helmut 6 1.185
14 Khaki Petra 20 656
15 Huber Franz 4 1.385
16 Gampert Eva 19 683
17 Hobmeier Sebastian 13 811
18 Dehner Michaela 23 546
19 Fischer Jonas 21 625
20 Marin Udo 16 752
21 Schwertl Jürgen 26 494
22 Lastowitza Stefan 14 807
23 Hobmeier Korbinian 15 757
24 Koenig Alexander 24 531
25 Geltinger Michael 18 708
26 Krieger Stephan 28 419
27 Berger Wolfgang 24 531
28 Fischer Richard 22 581

Wahlbeteiligung: 63,3 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei